Nómina Alfabética

DiputadosABC
1. Dip. ABED DE ZACARIAS ROCIO- A.N.R.
2. Dip. ACOSTA ALCARAZ EDGAR- P.L.R.A
3. Dip. ACOSTA BENÍTEZ JUAN SILVINO - A.N.R.
4. Dip. ALLIANA RODRÍGUEZ HÉRCULES PEDRO LORENZO - A.N.R.
5. Dip. ALVARENGA MARTÍNEZ EUSEBIO- P.L.R.A
6. Dip. AMARILLA VDA. DE BOCCIA CELESTE JOSEFINA - P.L.R.A
7. Dip. AVALOS MARIÑO JORGE RAMÓN - P.L.R.A
8. Dip. AYALA ACEVEDO RAMON JUAN MANUEL - P.L.R.A
9. Dip. BALBUENA FIGUEREDO RUBÉN ARISTIDES - A.N.R.
10. Dip. BLANCO AMARILLA RODRIGO DANIEL - P.L.R.A
11. Dip. BRÍTEZ GONZÁLEZ JORGE ANTONIO - CN
12. Dip. BUZARQUIS CÁCERES ENRIQUE ANTONIO - P.L.R.A
13. Dip. CAMACHO PAREDES NORMA EDITH CONCEPCIÓN - PEN
14. Dip. CAPURRO FLORES HUGO CÉSAR - P.L.R.A
15. Dip. CUEVAS RUIZ DÍAZ MIGUEL JORGE - A.N.R.
16. Dip. DÁVALOS ESTIGARRIBIA AVELINO - A.N.R.
17. Dip. D'ECCLESIIS GIMÉNEZ FREDDY TADEO - A.N.R.
18. Dip. DEL PUERTO SILVA MIGUEL ÁNGEL - A.N.R.
19. Dip. ESPÌNOLA GUERRERO EDGAR - A.N.R.
20. Dip. ESPÍNOLA PERALTA TEÓFILO - P.L.R.A
21. Dip. FERRER MIRANDA NESTOR FABIÁN - A.N.R.
22. Dip. GALAVERNA JUAN CARLOS LUIS - A.N.R.
23. Dip. GALEANO SEGOVIA ERICO - A.N.R.
24. Dip. GARCÍA ALTIERI CARLOS SEBASTIÁN RAMÓN - PPQ
25. Dip. GIMENEZ DE OVANDO CARMEN - A.N.R.
26. Dip. GONZÁLEZ SEGOVIA ROBERTO EUDEZ - A.N.R.
27. Dip. GONZÁLEZ VILLANUEVA KATTYA MABEL - PEN
28. Dip. HARMS CÉSPEDES WALTER ENRIQUE - A.N.R.
29. Dip. IBARRA SANTACRUZ HUGO MANUEL - A.N.R.
30. Dip. IBARROLA CANO TITO DAMIÁN - PPH
31. Dip. KENNEDY BOGADO CELSO - GANAR
32. Dip. LATORRE MARTÍNEZ RAÚL LUIS - A.N.R.
33. Dip. LÓPEZ LÓPEZ CARLOS MARÍA - P.L.R.A
34. Dip. LÓPEZ ROTELA MARÍA DE LAS NIEVE - P.L.R.A
35. Dip. MAIDANA ZARZA DERLIS HERNÁN - A.N.R.
36. Dip. MALDONADO DUARTE CELSO - P.L.R.A
37. Dip. MEDINA DE PAREDES DEL PILAR EVA - A.N.R.
38. Dip. MINEUR DE WITTE JULIO ENRIQUE - P.L.R.A
39. Dip. NARVAEZ OSORIO JAZMÍN - A.N.R.
40. Dip. NOGUERA EVER JUAN ARICIO - A.N.R.
41. Dip. NOGUERA CANO CARLOS - P.L.R.A.
42. Dip. NÚÑEZ GIMÉNEZ BASILIO GUSTAVO - A.N.R.
43. Dip. NÚÑEZ SALINAS CARLOS ALBERTO - A.N.R.
44. Dip. OCAMPOS BENÍTEZ MARLENE GRACIELA - A.N.R.
45. Dip. OREGGIONI O'HIGGINS FERNANDO - P.L.R.A
46. Dip. ORTELLADO ZORRILLA FÉLIX FERNANDO - A.N.R.
47. Dip. ORTIZ RIVEROS EDGAR ISAAC - P.L.R.A
48. Dip. OZORIO JUAN CARLOS - A.N.R.
49. Dip. PANIAGUA ANGEL MARIANO - A.N.R.
50. Dip. PAVÓN DOLDÁN EMILIO - P.L.R.A
51. Dip. QUINTANA MALDONADO ULISES ROLANDO - A.N.R.
52. Dip. RAMÍREZ IBARRA HUGO ENRIQUE - A.N.R.
53. Dip. REIMER BUHLER EDWIN - A.N.R.
54. Dip. REJALA HELMAN CARLOS ANTONIO - PPH
55. Dip. RIVAS BENÍTEZ TOMAS FIDELINO - A.N.R.
56. Dip. RIVAS ROMÁN HERNÁN DAVID - A.N.R.
57. Dip. RODRIGUEZ JOSE - P.L.R.A
58. Dip. ROJAS FERIS ARNALDO ANDRÉS - P.L.R.A
59. Dip. ROJAS MEZA MIGUEL TADEO - A.N.R.
60. Dip. ROJAS SALVIONI NAZARIO TOMÁS - A.N.R.
61. Dip. ROJAS SOSA SERGIO ROBERTO - P.L.R.A
62. Dip. SALINAS GONZÁLEZ MARCELO RAFAEL - P.L.R.A
63. Dip. SAMANIEGO ÁLVAREZ ESTEBAN MARTÍN - A.N.R.
64. Dip. SAMANIEGO GONZÁLEZ ARNALDO S- A.N.R.
65. Dip. SÁNCHEZ DE DA SILVA ESMÉRITA - GANAR
66. Dip. SARUBBI BRIZUELA ROQUE ANTONIO - A.N.R.
67. Dip. SILVA RIVAS CARLOS ENRIQUE - P.L.R.A
68. Dip. SORIA MELO PASTOR EMILIO - A.N.R.
69. Dip. SOROKA BENÍTEZ COLYM GREGORIO - A.N.R.
70. Dip. TORRES BÁEZ ROYA NIGSA - GANAR
71. Dip. TRINIDAD COLMÁN MANUEL - GANAR
72. Dip. URBIETA CÁCERES LUIS ADOLFO - A.N.R.
73. Dip. VALDEZ VEGA ERI RUMILIO - P.L.R.A
74. Dip. VALLEJO ÁVALOS HILDA MARÍA DEL ROCÍO - PPQ
75. Dip. VARGAS DE CABALLERO BLANCA MARINA - A.N.R.
76. Dip. VERA BEJARANO PASTOR ALBERTO - GANAR
77. Dip. VILLAGRA SOSA ARIEL - P.L.R.A
78. Dip. VILLALBA DE ABENTE MARÍA CRISTINA - A.N.R.
79. Dip. VILLAREJO VELILLA JUAN SEBASTIÁN - PPQ
80. Dip. ZACARÍAS IRÚN JUSTO ARICIO - A.N.R.