Diputados por Bancada

BancadasHCDnew
A.N.R. Bancada "A"  (Honor Colorado)
Lider de la Multibancada del PLRA
1 Lider: Basilio Gustavo Núñez Giménez


Lider: Celso Kennedy Bogado
2 Vice Lider: Miguel Ángel Del Puerto Silva
P.L.R.A Bancada "A"
3 Vice Lider: Walter Enrique Harms Céspedes

1 Lider: Salustiano Salinas Montanía
4 Secretario: Justo Aricio Zacarías Irún

2 Vice Lider: Emilio Pavón Doldán
5
Raúl Luis Latorre Martínez

3
Ariel Villagra Sosa
6
Vicente Rodríguez Arévalos

4
Enrique Antonio Buzarquis Cáceres
7
Nazario Tomás Rojas Salvioni

5
Fernando Oreggioni O´Higgins
8
Félix Fernando Ortellado Zorrilla

6
Rodrigo Daniel Blanco Amarilla
9
Avelino Dávalos Estigarribia
P.L.R.A Bancada "B"
10
Roque Antonio Sarubbi Brizuela

1 Lider: Edgar Isaac Ortiz Riveros
11
Hernán David Rivas Román

2 Vice Lider: Marcelo Rafael Salinas González
12
Derlis Hernán Maidana Zarza

3
Hugo Cesar Capurro Flores
13
Tomas Fidelino Rivas Benítez

4
Manuel Trinidad Colman
14
Blanca Vargas de Caballero

5
Sergio Roberto Rojas Sosa
15
Néstor Fabián Ferrer Miranda

6
María De Las Nieve López Rotela
16
Erico Galeano Segovia

7
Julio Enrique Mineur De Witte
17
Del Pilar Eva Medina de Paredes
P.L.R.A Bancada "C"
18
Miguel Tadeo Rojas Meza

1 Lider: Pastor Alberto Vera Bejarano
19
Pedro Lorenzo Alliana Rodríguez

2 Vice Lider: Arnaldo Andrés Rojas Feris
20
María Cristina Villalba de Abente

3 Secretaria: Esmerita Sánchez de Da Silva
21
Marlene Ocampos Benítez

4
Celso Kennedy Bogado
22
Edwin Reimer Buhler

5
Roya Nigsa Torres Báez
A.N.R. Bancada "C.A." (Colorado Añetete)

6
Carlos Enrique Silva Rivas
1 Lider: Jazmín Narváez Osorio
P.L.R.A Bancada "D"
2 Vice Lider: Carlos Alberto Núñez Salinas

1 Lider: Edgar Acosta Alcaraz
3 Secretario: Juan Carlos Galaverna Ortega

2 Vice Lider: Celeste Josefina Amarilla Vda. de Boccia
4 Secr. Adj: Luis Urbieta Cáceres

3
Eusebio Alvarenga Martínez
5
Juan Carlos Ozorio Godoy

4
Jorge Ramón Ávalos Mariño
6
Arnaldo Samaniego González

5
Celso Maldonado Duarte
7
Freddy D’Ecclesiis Giménez

6
Ramon Juan Manuel Ayala Acevedo
8
Pastor Emilio Soria Melo

7
Teófilo Espínola Peralta
9
Roberto Eudez González Segovia
Independiente PLRA
10
Éver Juan Aricio Noguera

1
Eri Rumilio Valdez Vega
11
Edgar Espínola Guerrero
Independiente PLRA
12
Hugo Manuel Ibarra Santacruz

1
Carlos María Lopez Lopez
13
Colym Gregorio Soroka Benítez
Partido Patria Querida "PPQ"
14
Rubén  Balbuena Figueredo

1 Lider: Hilda María del Rocío Vallejo Ávalos.
15
Miguel Jorge Cuevas Ruiz Diaz

2 Vice Lider: Carlos Sebastián Ramón García Altieri.
16
Esteban Samaniego Álvarez

3 Secretario: Juan Sebastián Villarejo Velilla
17
Ramón Romero Roa
Partido Encuentro Nacional "PEN"
18
Ángel Mariano Paniagua Peralta

1 Lider: Norma Edith Camacho Paredes.
19
Juan Silvino Acosta Benítez

2 Vice Lider: Kattya Mabel González Villanueva
A.N.R. - Independiente
Partido Hagamos "PH"
1
Ulises Quintana Maldonado

1 Lider: Tito Damián Ibarrola Cano
A.N.R. - Independiente

2 Vice Lider: Carlos Antonio Rejala Helman
1
Hugo Enrique Ramirez Ibarra
Independiente





1
Jorge Antonio Brítez González